Mon 07/16 Tue 07/17 Wed 07/18 Thu 07/19 Fri 07/20 Sat 07/21 Sun 07/22
 
Before
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Supriya R.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Kelli Z. (sub for Minnie W.)
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Kathy R.
Studio:
Cycle
 
7:00AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Alex N.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Alex N.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
7:35AM to 8:15AM
Instructor:
Kelli Z. (sub for Minnie W.)
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Maryann S.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Martine H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Dan G.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
12:30PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Leslie J.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:45PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
Kinesis
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Robert M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Malvika R.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Charlotte H.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:00PM to 6:50PM
Instructor:
Kelli Z.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Mary M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
6:05PM to 6:35PM
Instructor:
Charlotte H.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Lily M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Emily S.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:45PM to 9:15PM
Instructor:
Glenn G.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Echo Rowe . (sub for Minnie W.)
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Susie K.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Carlos C.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
9:45AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Michael B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:05AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Richard D. (sub for Laura C.)
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:30AM to 12:15PM
Instructor:
Ann H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
TRX
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
TRX room
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Martine H. (sub for Laura C.)
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:15PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Ann H.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
TRX
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
d'Este du P.
Studio:
Wellness
 
1:00PM to 1:55PM
Instructor:
Matthew Z.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Leandro Torres M.
Studio:
Group Ex
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Marissa K.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Emily S.
Studio:
Wellness
 
8:10AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Irene M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Susie K. (sub for PJ D.)
Studio:
GroupEx
 
9:00AM to 9:55AM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Kathy R.
Studio:
Cycle
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Laura S.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
10:00AM to 11:10AM
Instructor:
Jennifer B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:15AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness ico: ‘fam’
 
12:15PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Miriam R.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:15PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Sally S.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:15AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Jeff M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
9:15AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Dona G.
Studio:
Activity Pool ico: ‘fam’
 
10:20AM to 10:50AM
Instructor:
Susie K. (sub for Klara M.)
Studio:
Group Ex studio
 
10:55AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Susie K. (sub for Klara M.)
Studio:
Group Expro
 
11:00AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
4:00PM to 5:15PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness