Mon 04/23 Tue 04/24 Wed 04/25 Thu 04/26 Fri 04/27 Sat 04/28 Sun 04/29
 
Before
5:45AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
7:15AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
Phoebe F. (sub for Suzanne S.)
Studio:
Mind Body
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
GYM
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Cathy F.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
GYM
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
Outdoor Court
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Farah M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Nea B.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Ging (Loren) C.
Studio:
A
 
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Cathy F.
Studio:
POOL
 
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Annette R.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Jodi P.
Studio:
A
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Kathryn P. (sub for Peggy G.)
Studio:
A
 
1:30PM to 2:30PM
Instructor:
Farah M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
3:00PM to 4:00PM
Instructor:
Sherman C.
Studio:
A
 
4:00PM to 5:00PM
Instructor:
Kenji W.
Studio:
B ico: ‘fam’
 
4:45PM to 5:45PM
Instructor:
Zahra E.
Studio:
A
 
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Kathie C.
Studio:
GYM
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Mika O.
Studio:
A
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Zahra E.
Studio:
GYM
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Janice O.
Studio:
POOL
 
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Instructor:
Phoebe F. (sub for Suzanne S.)
Studio:
A ico: ‘fam’
 
8:00PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Sherman C.
Studio:
A
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Lisa W.
Studio:
A
 
7:30AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa W.
Studio:
A
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Deborah M.
Studio:
A
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Maria S. (sub for Gaby T.)
Studio:
Gym
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Noemi M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
POOL
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
A
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
Gym
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Kathryn P.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Maria S.
Studio:
A
 
10:30AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
POOL
 
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Nea B.
Studio:
A
 
12:30PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Nea B.
Studio:
A
 
3:00PM to 4:00PM
Instructor:
Stephanie L.
Studio:
Mind and Body
 
4:00PM to 5:00PM
Instructor:
Merari A.
Studio:
A
 
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
A
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Anjali W.
Studio:
A
 
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Instructor:
Tina H.
Studio:
A
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Sunny D.
Studio:
POOL
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Brinika J. (sub for Vidya M.)
Studio:
GYM
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Gym
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
A
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
Gym
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Pamela Y.
Studio:
A
 
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Farah M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
8:15AM to 9:15AM
Instructor:
Phil C.
Studio:
A
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Gym
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Sunny D.
Studio:
POOL
 
9:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Yelena V.
Studio:
Mind and Body
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Ashley E. (sub for Neda M.)
Studio:
A
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Margaret (Peggy) B.
Studio:
B
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
Gym
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Margaret (Peggy) B.
Studio:
A
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Sherman C.
Studio:
A