Mon 03/18 Tue 03/19 Wed 03/20 Thu 03/21 Fri 03/22 Sat 03/23 Sun 03/24
 
Before
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Eileen L.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Sonly G.
Studio:
2,
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Abril A.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
7:30AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
Sylvia D.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 8:45AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
8:30AM to 9:15AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
1
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Kerry P.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Eileen L. (sub for Ray H.)
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
9:00AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
9:15AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:20AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Alex M.
Studio:
1
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
David H.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Kathy B.
Studio:
Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:55AM
Instructor:
Sandra B.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
10:30AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Jenna S.
Studio:
2
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Eileen L.
Studio:
2
 
12:30PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Eileen L.
Studio:
2
 
2:00PM to 3:00PM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
2
 
4:15PM to 5:00PM
Instructor:
Jenna S.
Studio:
2
 
5:20PM to 6:20PM
Instructor:
David H.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Connie V. (sub for Sova D.)
Studio:
2
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Kathleen M.
Studio:
1
 
TRX
6:30PM to 7:25PM
Instructor:
Dan de S.
Studio:
2,
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Judy G.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
7:30PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Sonly G.
Studio:
2,
 
7:30PM to 8:30PM
Instructor:
Pauline V.
Studio:
Pool
 
5:05AM to 6:05AM
Instructor:
David H.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
6:00AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Marc V.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
6:00AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
2
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Elaine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Cindy R. (sub for Claudia R.)
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
8:00AM to 8:45AM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:45AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Barbara M.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Bre O.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:45AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Neferititi P.
Studio:
Studo 1
 
9:00AM to 9:45AM
Instructor:
Veronica E.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jenna S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:00AM to 9:55AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
2
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Cindy R.
Studio:
Gymnasium,
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Barbara M.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Kerry P.
Studio:
Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:50AM
Instructor:
Bre O.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
10:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Elaine S. (sub for Luci F.)
Studio:
2
 
10:10AM to 11:10AM
Instructor:
Gail W.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
11:15AM to 12:15PM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
NIA
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Catherine V.
Studio:
2,
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Veronica E.
Studio:
1
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
2
 
4:15PM to 5:15PM
Instructor:
Tara T.
Studio:
2,
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Sandra B.
Studio:
2
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Roxanne R.
Studio:
1
 
6:30PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Maire Q.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
6:40PM to 8:10PM
Instructor:
Judy G.
Studio:
1
 
7:00PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Anne L.
Studio:
2
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Marc V.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Cynthia B.
Studio:
Gymnasium, ico 'fam'
 
7:30AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
Buzz P.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Jax J.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Janet C.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
8:30AM to 9:15AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
1
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Joyce T.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Peggy B.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
9:15AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
2
 
9:20AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
1,
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Sylvia D.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Kathy B.
Studio:
Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Noel C.
Studio:
Annex Pracht Room
 
10:00AM to 10:50AM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
10:05AM to 10:35AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
2
 
10:45AM to 12:15PM
Instructor:
Noel C.
Studio:
2
 
12:30PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Cindy R.
Studio:
2
 
2:00PM to 3:00PM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
2
 
4:15PM to 5:15PM
Instructor:
Chris F.
Studio:
2
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2
 
TRX
6:30PM to 7:20PM
Instructor:
David H.
Studio:
2,
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Judy G.
Studio:
Cycle Studio, ico 'rsvp'
 
6:30PM to 7:25PM
Instructor:
Angela K.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
6:30PM to 7:25PM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
1,
 
7:30PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Sonly G.
Studio:
2
 
7:30PM to 8:30PM
Instructor:
Justine Ray M.
Studio:
Pool
 
7:30PM to 8:25PM
Instructor:
David G.
Studio:
1
 
5:05AM to 5:50AM
Instructor:
Julie R.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
1
 
6:00AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Elaine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Yvette C.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Susan G.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Audrey W.
Studio:
1
 
TRX
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2,
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
Gymnasium,
 
9:15AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Barbara M. (sub for Sandra B.)
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Susan G.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Kathy B.
Studio:
Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Catherine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
10:10AM to 11:10AM
Instructor:
Ann Marie Q.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
10:20AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Bre O.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
10:30AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Audrey W.
Studio:
2
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Ann Marie Q. (sub for Sandra B.)
Studio:
1
 
NIA
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Marilyn M.
Studio:
2
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Gail W.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Ray H.
Studio:
2
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Kathleen M. (sub for Sandra B.)
Studio:
2
 
7:10AM to 8:10AM
Instructor:
Elaine S. (sub for Buzz P.)
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
7:20AM to 8:20AM
Instructor:
Kathleen M.
Studio:
1
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Abril A.
Studio:
Gymnasium,
 
8:20AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Maire Q.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Suzy D.
Studio:
1
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Justine Ray M.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Barbara M.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:10AM to 10:10AM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:30AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Catherine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:40AM to 10:40AM
Instructor:
Suzy D.
Studio:
1
 
10:20AM to 11:20AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
10:45AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Kyle M.
Studio:
2
 
12:10PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Neferititi P.
Studio:
1
 
7:10AM to 8:10AM
Instructor:
Eileen L. (sub for Alex M.)
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
7:45AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
8:20AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Marc V.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
9:00AM to 9:55AM
Instructor:
Mike L. (sub for Alex M.)
Studio:
1,
 
9:15AM to 10:10AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jessica D.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
10:00AM to 10:55AM
Instructor:
Linda L.
Studio:
1,
 
10:15AM to 11:15AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2
 
10:20AM to 11:20AM
Instructor:
Amy T.
Studio:
Gymnasium,ico 'fam'
 
NIA
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Catherine V.
Studio:
2,
 
1:00PM to 3:00PM
Instructor:
Norman W.
Studio:
2