Mon 09/16 Tue 09/17 Wed 09/18 Thu 09/19 Fri 09/20 Sat 09/21 Sun 09/22
 
Before
5:05AM to 5:50AM
Instructor:
Julie R.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
6:00AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
1
 
7:00AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Luci F.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Elaine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Sonly C. (sub for Ray H.)
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Yvette C.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:35AM to 9:35AM
Instructor:
Barbara M. (sub for Susan G.)
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Claudia R.
Studio:
Gymnasium,
 
9:00AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Aubree Gilbert .
Studio:
1
 
TRX
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2,
 
9:15AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Sandra B.
Studio:
Annex Social Hall
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Barbara M. (sub for Susan G.)
Studio:
Pool
 
9:45AM to 10:45AM
Instructor:
Kathy B.
Studio:
Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jenna S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
10:10AM to 11:10AM
Instructor:
Ann Marie Q.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
10:20AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Cindy R.
Studio:
Annex
 
10:30AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Aubree Gilbert .
Studio:
2
 
NIA
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Marilyn M.
Studio:
2
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Ann Marie Q. (sub for Gail W.)
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Sandra B.
Studio:
1
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Eileen L. (sub for Ray H.)
Studio:
2
 
2:00PM to 2:45PM
Instructor:
Eileen L. (sub for Ray H.)
Studio:
2
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Catherine S.
Studio:
2
 
7:10AM to 8:10AM
Instructor:
Judy G.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 9:00AM
Instructor:
Cynthia B. (sub for Abril A.)
Studio:
Gymnasium,
 
8:20AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Maire Q.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Suzy D.
Studio:
1
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Justine Ray M.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Barbara M.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:10AM to 10:10AM
Instructor:
Chantilly A.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:30AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Catherine S.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:40AM to 10:40AM
Instructor:
Suzy D.
Studio:
1
 
10:20AM to 11:20AM
Instructor:
Cindy R. (sub for Claudia R.)
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
10:45AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Kyle M.
Studio:
2
 
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Mike L.
Studio:
Cycling
 
7:45AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
8:15AM to 9:15AM
Instructor:
Mike L.
Studio:
1
 
8:20AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Marc V.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Eve S.
Studio:
2
 
9:15AM to 10:10AM
Instructor:
Carol E.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jessica D.
Studio:
Cycle Studio,
 
9:30AM to 10:25AM
Instructor:
Linda L.
Studio:
1
 
10:15AM to 11:15AM
Instructor:
Terry P.
Studio:
2
 
10:20AM to 11:20AM
Instructor:
Amy T.
Studio:
Gymnasium,ico 'fam'
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Linda L.
Studio:
1
 
NIA
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Marilyn M. (sub for Catherine V.)
Studio:
2,
 
1:00PM to 3:00PM
Instructor:
Martha L. (sub for Norman W.)
Studio:
2