Mon 05/20 Tue 05/21 Wed 05/22 Thu 05/23 Fri 05/24 Sat 05/25 Sun 05/26
 
Before
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
Pool
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Stacey T. (sub for Rachelli M.)
Studio:
1
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Lisa S.
Studio:
1
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Victoria O.
Studio:
2
 
8:30AM to 9:25AM
Instructor:
Scott A.
Studio:
GYM
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jacqui Fiels L.
Studio:
Pool - WITH MUSIC
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
LuLu C.
Studio:
Meet at the Lobby
 
9:05AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Julia B.
Studio:
 
10:00AM to 11:15AM
Instructor:
Cecilie H.
Studio:
2
 
10:15AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Sophie T.
Studio:
1
 
11:40AM to 12:35PM
Instructor:
Susie N.
Studio:
1
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Luis A.
Studio:
GYM
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Rich C.
Studio:
Infantry Terrace Court
 
5:00PM to 5:55PM
Instructor:
Lisa S.
Studio:
1
 
5:15PM to 5:45PM
Instructor:
Shaundra B.
Studio:
2,
 
6:05PM to 6:50PM
Instructor:
AnneMarie M.
Studio:
1
 
7:00PM to 8:15PM
Instructor:
Sara S.
Studio:
1
 
5:40AM to 6:40AM
Instructor:
Marissa A.
Studio:
2
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
Pool - LOREN SCHOTT
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Stacey T.
Studio:
1
 
8:30AM to 9:25AM
Instructor:
Amy H.
Studio:
GYM
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Raissa K. (sub for Claudia R.)
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 9:50AM
Instructor:
Susie N.
Studio:
1
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Greg Redhorse B.
Studio:
Meet in lobby
 
9:30AM to 10:25AM
Instructor:
Julia B.
Studio:
GYM
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Amy H.
Studio:
2
 
10:00AM to 10:25AM
Instructor:
Susie N.
Studio:
1
 
10:30AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Aurora G. (sub for Claudia R.)
Studio:
1
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Lisa-Anice S.
Studio:
1
 
12:00PM to 12:45PM
Instructor:
Luis A.
Studio:
2
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
RugerCourt
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Patricia (Trish) W.
Studio:
1
 
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Scott A.
Studio:
1
 
6:00PM to 6:45PM
Instructor:
Victoria O.
Studio:
2
 
6:15PM to 7:15PM
Instructor:
Sandra L.
Studio:
1
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Raymond V.
Studio:
GYM
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Rob E.
Studio:
RugerTennis Court, INTERMEDIATE
 
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Instructor:
Scott A.
Studio:
Pool, Shallow
 
6:00AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Maria S.
Studio:
1
 
8:00AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Lisa S.
Studio:
1
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Katie H.
Studio:
2
 
9:00AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Susie N.
Studio:
Meet at the Lobby
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Joelle P.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Alicia B.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:05AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Julia B.
Studio:
1
 
9:05AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Amy H.
Studio:
GYM
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Joelle P.
Studio:
Small Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:55AM
Instructor:
Lisa-Anice S.
Studio:
2
 
10:05AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Angela Y.
Studio:
meet in lobby
 
10:15AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Suzy D.
Studio:
1
 
11:40AM to 12:40PM
Instructor:
Stacey T.
Studio:
1
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Rich C.
Studio:
Infantry Terrace Court
 
4:30PM to 5:30PM
Instructor:
Hilda F.
Studio:
1
 
7:05AM to 7:55AM
Instructor:
Sandra L.
Studio:
1
 
7:15AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Katie H.
Studio:
2
 
8:00AM to 8:25AM
Instructor:
Michele R.
Studio:
1
 
8:30AM to 9:25AM
Instructor:
Scott A.
Studio:
2
 
8:35AM to 9:25AM
Instructor:
Michele R.
Studio:
1
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Joelle P.
Studio:
Pool - Combo (music)
 
9:40AM to 10:35AM
Instructor:
Scott A.
Studio:
1
 
10:00AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Stephen E.
Studio:
2,
 
10:45AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Sarah M.
Studio:
1
 
7:05AM to 8:10AM
Instructor:
Maria S.
Studio:
1
 
8:30AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Rachael S.
Studio:
1
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Jacqui Fiels L.
Studio:
Pool (with music)
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Katie H.
Studio:
2
 
10:15AM to 11:15AM
Instructor:
Raymond V.
Studio:
1
 
11:30AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Lisa-Anice S.
Studio:
1
 
2:00PM to 3:00PM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
Ruger Court
 
4:30PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Jessy K.
Studio:
1