Before
5:45AM to 6:45AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
7:15AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
Suzanne S.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
GYM
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Hodges (.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Cathy F.
Studio:
Pool
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Kelly G.
Studio:
A
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G.
Studio:
GYM
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Lisa K.
Studio:
Outdoor Court
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Farah M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Ging (Loren) C.
Studio:
A
 
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Jean Bosworth G. (sub for Nea Bautista W.)
Studio:
Mind Body
 
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Cathy F.
Studio:
POOL
 
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Annette R.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
11:30AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Neda M. (sub for Nea Bautista W.)
Studio:
A
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Neda M.
Studio:
A
 
12:00PM to 4:00PM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
A
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Peggy G.
Studio:
A
 
1:30PM to 2:30PM
Instructor:
Farah M.
Studio:
Mind Body
 
3:00PM to 4:00PM
Instructor:
Sherman C.
Studio:
A
 
4:00PM to 4:45PM
Instructor:
Cesia L.
Studio:
A
 
4:45PM to 5:45PM
Instructor:
Zahra E.
Studio:
A
 
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Kathie C.
Studio:
GYM
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Julianne H.
Studio:
A
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Zahra E.
Studio:
GYM
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Janice O.
Studio:
POOL
 
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Instructor:
Victoria N.
Studio:
A ico: ‘fam’
 
TRX
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Instructor:
Sabrina Y.
Studio:
Gym
 
8:00PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Sherman C.
Studio:
A
 
Name of Class Instructor Timesort descending Studio
Cycle Kelly G.
5:45AM to 6:45AM
Studio Studio A
Vinyasa Yoga I Suzanne S.
7:15AM to 8:30AM
Studio Mind Body Studio
Cycle Kelly G.
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Studio Studio A
Kickboxing Lisa K.
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Studio GYM
Ballet Barre Jean Hodges (.
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Studio Mind Body Studio
Aqua Advanced Strength Cathy F.
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Studio Pool
Advanced Strength Kelly G.
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Studio Studio A
Advanced Pilates Jean Bosworth G.
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Studio GYM
Ropes Gone Wild Lisa K.
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Studio Outdoor Court
Balance Farah M.
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Studio Mind Body Studio
Tai Chi Ging (Loren) C.
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Studio Studio A
Power Yoga Jean Bosworth G. (sub for Nea Bautista W.)
10:30AM to 11:30AM
Studio Mind Body Studio
Aqua Arthritis Cathy F.
11:00AM to 12:00PM
Studio POOL
Adaptive Yoga Annette R.
11:30AM to 12:30PM
Studio Mind Body Studio
SPRINT™ Neda M. (sub for Nea Bautista W.)
11:30AM to 12:00PM
Studio Studio A
Cycle Circuit Neda M.
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Studio Studio A
Cycle Circuit Staff
12:00PM to 4:00PM
Studio Studio A
Hatha Yoga I Peggy G.
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Studio Studio A
Enhance Fitness® Farah M.
1:30PM to 2:30PM
Studio Mind Body Studio
Ballroom Dance Sherman C.
3:00PM to 4:00PM
Studio Studio A
Youth Boot Camp Cesia L.
4:00PM to 4:45PM
Studio Studio A
Body Pump™ Zahra E.
4:45PM to 5:45PM
Studio Studio A
Basic Strength Kathie C.
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Studio GYM
Zumba® Julianne H.
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Studio Studio A
Boot Camp Zahra E.
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Studio GYM
Aqua Advanced Strength Janice O.
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Studio POOL
Basic Yoga Victoria N.
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Studio Studio A ico: ‘fam’
TRX Sabrina Y.
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Studio Gym
Ballroom Dance Sherman C.
8:00PM to 9:00PM
Studio Studio A