Mon 10/21 Tue 10/22 Wed 10/23 Thu 10/24 Fri 10/25 Sat 10/26 Sun 10/27
 
Before
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Jon J.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Saeeda H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Henry B.
Studio:
TRX
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:40PM
Instructor:
Klara M. (sub for Carol W.)
Studio:
Group Ex studio
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Natasha C. (sub for Susanna S.)
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Martine H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
12:30PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
C.A. De N.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:45PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Debra E.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
4:30PM to 4:55PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:00PM to 5:25PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Klara M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:10PM
Instructor:
Bill D.
Studio:
Cycle
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Jennifer B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:00PM to 6:45PM
Instructor:
Dona G.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
6:15PM to 6:55PM
Instructor:
Bill D.
Studio:
Cycle
 
TRX
6:30PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Hannah L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:40PM to 7:40PM
Instructor:
Lori J.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
TRX
7:00PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Jennifer E.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Jordan S.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Susie K.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
7:35AM to 8:05AM
Instructor:
Natasha C.
Studio:
Cycle
 
7:35AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
7:35AM to 8:30AM
Instructor:
d'Este du P.
Studio:
Wellness
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Jean G.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:35AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:35AM to 10:20AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
TRX
 
9:45AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Ernie V.
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Brenda P.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
11:00AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Christine K.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
11:30AM to 12:00PM
Instructor:
Christine K.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Klara M.
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Catherine R.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:05PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Ann H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:30PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
C.A. De N.
Studio:
Pool
 
12:45PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Felix G. (sub for Susanna S.)
Studio:
TRX
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Lena G.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:00PM
Instructor:
Maria C.
Studio:
Cycle
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Dan G.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:45PM to 6:35PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Nesrin U.
Studio:
Gymnasium
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Mary M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
6:05PM to 6:35PM
Instructor:
Maria C.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30PM to 7:40PM
Instructor:
Ernie V.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Robert M.
Studio:
Group Ex
 
6:45PM to 7:15PM
Instructor:
Henry B.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:15PM to 7:45PM
Instructor:
Henry B.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:45PM to 9:15PM
Instructor:
Glenn G.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Dena E.
Studio:
Cycle
 
7:00AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:35AM to 8:05AM
Instructor:
Natasha C.
Studio:
Cycle
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Carlos C.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
10:00AM to 10:25AM
Instructor:
Brenda P.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
10:00AM to 11:30AM
Instructor:
Patricia D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:30AM to 10:55AM
Instructor:
Brenda P.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Brenda P.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
12:00PM to 12:40PM
Instructor:
Dana I.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Antonio G.
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
12:30PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Irene M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:45PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Jeff M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
2:15PM to 2:45PM
Instructor:
Christine K.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
2:45PM to 3:15PM
Instructor:
Christine K.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
4:30PM to 5:25PM
Instructor:
Linden C.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
4:45PM to 5:35PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
5:30PM to 6:40PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:10PM
Instructor:
Jonathan S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Kate T.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
5:45PM to 6:35PM
Instructor:
Kelli Z.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
6:15PM to 6:55PM
Instructor:
Jonathan S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:40PM to 7:40PM
Instructor:
Lori J.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
6:45PM to 7:40PM
Instructor:
Kelli Z.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:45PM to 7:15PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:15PM to 7:45PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:20AM
Instructor:
Malorie S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Jessica W.
Studio:
Group Ex studio
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Minnie W.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:35AM to 8:15AM
Instructor:
Minnie W.
Studio:
Wellness
 
8:30AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Jean G.
Studio:
Pool
 
8:35AM to 9:20AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
Wellness
 
NIA
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Marilyn M.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:35AM to 10:20AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
TRX
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Yi Zhao M.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Maryann S.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Susanna S.
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Martine H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Dan G.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
12:30PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
C.A. De N.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:35PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
Felix G. (sub for Susanna S.)
Studio:
Kinesis
 
1:05PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Joanna C.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
4:30PM to 4:55PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:00PM to 5:25AM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Robert M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Malvika R.
Studio:
Wellness
 
5:30PM to 6:10PM
Instructor:
Jennifer E.
Studio:
Cycle
 
5:30PM to 5:55PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
6:00PM to 6:50PM
Instructor:
Kelli Z.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Mary M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
6:15PM to 6:55PM
Instructor:
Natasha C.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Lily M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Kristine D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:45PM to 9:15PM
Instructor:
Glenn G.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:30AM to 7:00AM
Instructor:
Susie K.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Saeeda H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:05AM to 7:35AM
Instructor:
Susie K.
Studio:
Cycle
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Carlos C.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
9:45AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Michael B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:05AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Laura C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
11:30AM to 12:10PM
Instructor:
Ann H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
TRX room
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Natasha C. (sub for Susanna S.)
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Laura C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:15PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Ann H.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
d'Este du P.
Studio:
Wellness
 
1:05PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Matthew Z.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:00PM to 5:25PM
Instructor:
Leandro T.
Studio:
Group Exercise
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Leandro T.
Studio:
Group Ex
 
5:30PM to 6:15PM
Instructor:
Marissa Kalashian .
Studio:
Cycle
 
8:10AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Irene M.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
8:15AM to 8:55AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:00AM to 9:30AM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:00AM to 10:00AM
Instructor:
Laura S.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
9:10AM to 9:55AM
Instructor:
Marisa K.
Studio:
TRX
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Bill D.
Studio:
Cycle
 
9:30AM to 9:55AM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:00AM to 11:10AM
Instructor:
Jennifer B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:05AM to 11:00AM
Instructor:
Laura S.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
11:15AM to 12:25PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness ico: ‘fam’
 
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:15AM to 10:15AM
Instructor:
Jeff M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
9:15AM to 9:45AM
Instructor:
Richard F.
Studio:
Wellness
 
9:30AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
STAFF ROTATION .
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
9:45AM to 10:30AM
Instructor:
Staff
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:20AM to 10:50AM
Instructor:
Klara M.
Studio:
Group Ex studio
 
10:35AM to 11:45AM
Instructor:
Emory L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
10:55AM to 11:25AM
Instructor:
Klara M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
4:00PM to 5:15PM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness