Before
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Jon J.
Studio:
Cycle
 
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Instructor:
Saeeda H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Instructor:
Henry B.
Studio:
TRX
 
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Instructor:
Richard D.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Instructor:
Natasha C. (sub for Susanna S.)
Studio:
Cycle
 
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Instructor:
Martine H.
Studio:
Wellness
 
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
12:00PM to 12:40PM
Instructor:
Klara M. (sub for Carol W.)
Studio:
Group Ex studio
 
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Instructor:
Tammi W.
Studio:
Kinesis Room
 
12:30PM to 1:15PM
Instructor:
C.A. De N.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
12:45PM to 1:30PM
Instructor:
Debra E.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Instructor:
Moana L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
4:30PM to 4:55PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:00PM to 5:25PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Studio:
TRX Room
 
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Instructor:
Klara M.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
5:30PM to 6:10PM
Instructor:
Bill D.
Studio:
Cycle
 
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Instructor:
Jennifer B.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:00PM to 6:45PM
Instructor:
Dona G.
Studio:
Activity Pool
 
6:15PM to 6:55PM
Instructor:
Bill D.
Studio:
Cycle
 
TRX
6:30PM to 7:00PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Hannah L.
Studio:
Wellness
 
6:40PM to 7:40PM
Instructor:
Lori J.
Studio:
GroupEx
 
TRX
7:00PM to 7:30PM
Instructor:
Casey P.
Studio:
TRX
 
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Instructor:
Robert C.
Studio:
Wellness
 
Name of Class Instructor Timesort descending Studio
Cycle Jon J.
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Studio Cycle Studio
Hatha Yoga Saeeda H.
6:30AM to 7:30AM
Studio Wellness Studio
TRX® Henry B.
7:30AM to 8:00AM
Studio TRX Studio
Iyengar Yoga Richard D.
11:00AM to 11:55AM
Studio Wellness Studio
Cycle Natasha C. (sub for Susanna S.)
12:00PM to 12:50PM
Studio Cycle Studio
Vinyasa Yoga II Martine H.
12:00PM to 12:55PM
Studio Wellness Studio
Kinesis Mixed Levels Tammi W.
12:00PM to 12:30PM
Studio Kinesis Room
Body Pump™ Klara M. (sub for Carol W.)
12:00PM to 12:40PM
Studio Group Ex studio
Kinesis Mixed Levels Tammi W.
12:30PM to 1:00PM
Studio Kinesis Room
Aqua Boot Camp C.A. De N.
12:30PM to 1:15PM
Studio Activity Pool
Basic Step Debra E.
12:45PM to 1:30PM
Studio GroupEx Studio
Basic Pilates Moana L.
1:00PM to 2:00PM
Studio Wellness Studio
Tone and Flow Sarah H.
4:30PM to 4:55PM
Studio GroupEx Studio
Barre Sarah H.
5:00PM to 5:25PM
Studio GroupEx Studio
Vinyasa Yoga I Jennifer B.
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Studio Wellness Studio
Roll & Release Sarah H.
5:30PM to 6:25PM
Studio TRX Room
BodyCombat™ Klara M.
5:30PM to 6:30PM
Studio GroupEx Studio
Cycle Bill D.
5:30PM to 6:10PM
Studio Cycle Studio
Aqua Running Dona G.
6:00PM to 6:45PM
Studio Activity Pool
Cycle Bill D.
6:15PM to 6:55PM
Studio Cycle Studio
TRX Casey P.
6:30PM to 7:00PM
Studio TRX Studio
Vinyasa Yoga II Hannah L.
6:30PM to 7:30PM
Studio Wellness Studio
Body Pump™ Lori J.
6:40PM to 7:40PM
Studio GroupEx Studio
TRX Casey P.
7:00PM to 7:30PM
Studio TRX Studio
Kokikai Self-Defense Robert C.
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Studio Wellness Studio